Cookies help you to have a better online experience. By using the website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and therefore agree to the cookie policy. Please remember that if you delete or restrict cookies you may experience problems using the Generali website as they are essential to the site functioning correctly.

Okay, I Agree

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as at 23rd June 2017

 

GBPUSDEUR
low
GW Reserve20.35217.847.544
medium low
GW European Bond7.849.9718.905
GW Sterling Bond15.54119.76417.651
GW American Bond8.54910.8729.71
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Cautious11.47814.59713.036
medium
GW Schroders UK Equity40.13951.04645.589
GW JPMorgan European Equity 14.73918.74416.74
GW Schroders Japanese Equity8.49910.8089.653
GW International Equity46.71059.40153.051
GW Global Strategic Bond9.05911.5210.288
GW Fidelity America13.99717.815.897
GW M&G Property13.51417.18615.349
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund EUR GrowthN/AN/A10.861
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund USD GrowthN/A11.223N/A
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Growth16.49620.97818.736
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Strategic15.75520.03617.894
GW iShares MSCI Europe ex UK12.83116.31714.573
GW iShares MSCI World10.45513.29611.875
GW iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability9.98112.69311.336
GW iShares MSCI Japan 8.69111.0529.87
GW iShares MSCI UK FTSE 100 11.48214.60213.041
GW HSBC FTSE All-Share Index16.56621.06718.815
GW M&G Recovery Fund 10.82313.76412.292
medium high risk
GW iShares World Islamic 11.39714.49412.945
GW JPMorgan Pacific Equity22.11328.12125.115
GW iShares MSCI Pacific ex Japan9.05711.51810.287
GW iShares S&P 50012.09715.38413.739
high
GW JPMorgan US Small Cap Growth52.14166.30959.22
GW JPMorgan Emerging Markets 21.80727.73324.768
GW Templeton BRIC7.699.7798.734
GW BGF World Mining4.0455.1444.594
GW Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt11.63814.813.218
GW Fidelity Global Property14.10217.93416.017
GW iShares Physical Gold6.8668.7327.799
GW Fidelity EMEA7.7539.868.806
GW JPMorgan Latin America6.7598.5957.676
GW Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities 11.41114.51212.961
GW iShares MSCI Emerging Markets7.8089.9298.868
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return EURN/AN/A10.401
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return GBP10.55N/AN/A
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return USDN/A10.621N/A
Generali Logo

Privacy Statement | Disclaimer | Register a Complaint


Copyright © 1996 - 2017 Generali Worldwide. All Rights Reserved.

Developed by Submarine