Cookies help you to have a better online experience. By using the website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and therefore agree to the cookie policy. Please remember that if you delete or restrict cookies you may experience problems using the Generali website as they are essential to the site functioning correctly.

Okay, I Agree

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as at 13th January 2017

 

GBPUSDEUR
low risk
GW Reserve20.33317.7487.556
medium low risk
GW European Bond7.7149.4148.85
GW Sterling Bond15.25418.61517.501
GW American Bond8.76610.69810.057
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Cautious11.10613.55312.742
medium risk
GW Schroders UK Equity38.46746.94344.132
GW JPMorgan European Equity 13.58416.57815.585
GW Schroders Japanese Equity8.0879.8699.278
GW International Equity45.42055.43052.110
GW Global Strategic Bond9.15611.17310.504
GW Fidelity America14.14517.26216.228
GW M&G Property13.20516.11515.15
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund EUR GrowthN/AN/A10.145
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund USD GrowthN/A10.337N/A
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Growth15.53718.96117.825
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Strategic14.80218.06416.982
GW iShares MSCI Europe ex UK11.54614.09113.247
GW iShares MSCI World9.94512.13611.409
GW iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability9.52711.62610.93
GW iShares MSCI Japan 8.43310.2919.675
GW iShares MSCI UK FTSE 100 11.11313.56212.75
GW HSBC FTSE All-Share Index15.88719.38818.227
GW M&G Recovery Fund 10.72413.08712.303
medium high risk
GW iShares World Islamic 11.08713.5312.72
GW iShares MSCI Pacific ex Japan8.81710.7610.116
GW JPMorgan Pacific Equity19.28423.53322.124
GW iShares S&P 50011.70514.28413.429
high risk
GW JPMorgan US Small Cap Growth47.54958.02754.552
GW JPMorgan Emerging Markets 18.94323.11721.733
GW Templeton BRIC7.0548.6088.093
GW BGF World Mining4.6225.645.302
GW Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt11.51114.04713.206
GW iShares Physical Gold6.8198.3227.824
GW Fidelity Global Property13.84316.89415.882
GW Fidelity EMEA7.4699.1158.569
GW JPMorgan Latin America6.4337.857.38
GW Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities 9.57811.68810.988
GW iShares MSCI Emerging Markets7.1958.788.254
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return EURN/AN/A10.077
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return GBP10.2N/AN/A
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return USDN/A10.221N/A
Generali Logo

Privacy Statement | Disclaimer | Register a Complaint


Copyright © 1996 - 2017 Generali Worldwide. All Rights Reserved.

Developed by Submarine