Cookies help you to have a better online experience. By using the website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and therefore agree to the cookie policy. Please remember that if you delete or restrict cookies you may experience problems using the Generali website as they are essential to the site functioning correctly.

Okay, I Agree

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as at 17th March 2017

 

GBPUSDEUR
low
GW Reserve20.35317.7677.555
medium low
GW European Bond7.639.4568.800
GW Sterling Bond15.40619.09517.77
GW American Bond8.6210.6849.942
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Cautious11.26513.96312.993
medium
GW Schroders UK Equity39.13448.50545.138
GW JPMorgan European Equity 14.01517.37116.165
GW Schroders Japanese Equity8.30010.2879.573
GW International Equity46.80758.01253.987
GW Global Strategic Bond9.05411.22210.443
GW Fidelity America14.34117.77516.541
GW M&G Property13.32216.51215.366
medium
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund EUR GrowthN/AN/A10.456
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund USD GrowthN/A10.748N/A
medium
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Growth15.96519.78818.414
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Strategic15.21718.86117.552
GW iShares MSCI Europe ex UK12.00914.88413.851
GW iShares MSCI World10.31612.78611.898
GW iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability9.80712.15611.312
medium
GW iShares MSCI Japan 8.48710.5199.789
GW iShares MSCI UK FTSE 100 11.35814.07813.1
medium
GW HSBC FTSE All-Share Index16.31820.22618.821
GW M&G Recovery Fund 10.85113.44912.516
medium high risk
GW iShares World Islamic 11.29413.99913.027
GW JPMorgan Pacific Equity20.3925.27323.519
GW iShares MSCI Pacific ex Japan9.20811.41310.621
GW iShares S&P 50012.07214.96313.924
high
GW JPMorgan US Small Cap Growth49.96461.92957.63
GW JPMorgan Emerging Markets 20.56725.49223.722
GW Templeton BRIC7.4529.2368.595
GW BGF World Mining4.6465.7595.359
GW Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt11.51114.26813.278
GW Fidelity Global Property13.78417.08515.899
GW iShares Physical Gold6.9018.5547.96
GW Fidelity EMEA7.8399.7169.042
GW JPMorgan Latin America6.9218.5787.983
GW Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities 10.40612.89812.003
GW iShares MSCI Emerging Markets7.5989.4178.763
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return EURN/AN/A10.212
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return GBP10.345N/AN/A
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return USDN/A10.380N/A
Generali Logo

Privacy Statement | Disclaimer | Register a Complaint


Copyright © 1996 - 2017 Generali Worldwide. All Rights Reserved.

Developed by Submarine