Cookies help you to have a better online experience. By using the website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and therefore agree to the cookie policy. Please remember that if you delete or restrict cookies you may experience problems using the Generali website as they are essential to the site functioning correctly.

Okay, I Agree

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as at 11th August 2017

 

GBPUSDEUR
low
GW Reserve20.3817.8767.55
medium low
GW European Bond8.07810.5158.895
GW Sterling Bond15.58120.2817.156
GW American Bond8.37110.8959.217
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Cautious11.45314.90712.611
medium
GW Schroders UK Equity39.23651.06943.202
GW JPMorgan European Equity 14.68319.11116.167
GW Schroders Japanese Equity8.61911.2189.49
GW International Equity46.19460.12250.86
GW Global Strategic Bond8.98111.6899.888
GW Fidelity America13.39417.43314.747
GW M&G Property13.64817.76415.027
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund EUR GrowthN/AN/A10.55
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund USD GrowthN/A11.244N/A
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Growth16.41821.36918.077
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Strategic15.67620.40417.26
GW iShares MSCI Europe ex UK12.76716.61714.057
GW iShares MSCI World10.28213.38311.321
GW iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability9.84312.81210.838
GW iShares MSCI Japan 8.53411.1089.397
GW iShares MSCI UK FTSE 100 11.3614.78612.508
GW HSBC FTSE All-Share Index16.47321.44118.138
GW M&G Recovery Fund 10.81314.07411.906
medium high risk
GW iShares MSCI Pacific ex Japan9.17511.94210.102
GW iShares S&P 50011.86315.44113.062
GW iShares World Islamic 11.13514.49312.26
GW JPMorgan Pacific Equity22.07328.7324.304
high
GW iShares Physical Gold6.8698.9417.564
GW Fidelity EMEA7.94210.3378.745
GW JPMorgan Latin America7.0779.2117.792
GW Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities 11.4214.86412.574
GW iShares MSCI Emerging Markets7.86410.2358.658
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return EURN/AN/A10.309
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return GBP10.467N/AN/A
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return USDN/A10.552N/A
GW JPMorgan US Small Cap Growth50.65265.92855.772
GW JPMorgan Emerging Markets 21.9228.5324.135
GW Templeton BRIC8.02310.4438.834
GW BGF World Mining4.5035.8614.958
GW Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt11.43214.8812.588
GW Fidelity Global Property13.64117.75515.02
Generali Logo

Privacy Statement | Disclaimer | Register a Complaint


Copyright © 1996 - 2017 Generali Worldwide. All Rights Reserved.

Developed by Submarine