Cookies help you to have a better online experience. By using the website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and therefore agree to the cookie policy. Please remember that if you delete or restrict cookies you may experience problems using the Generali website as they are essential to the site functioning correctly.

Okay, I Agree

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as at 17th February 2017

 

GBPUSDEUR
low
GW Reserve20.34917.7667.562
medium low
GW European Bond7.5519.3968.852
GW Sterling Bond15.37119.12518.019
GW American Bond8.60810.7110.09
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Cautious11.17713.90713.103
medium
GW Schroders UK Equity38.40647.78745.023
GW JPMorgan European Equity 13.47216.76315.793
GW Schroders Japanese Equity8.04710.0129.433
GW International Equity45.89457.10653.801
GW Global Strategic Bond9.00911.2110.562
GW Fidelity America14.16217.62116.602
GW M&G Property13.28616.53115.575
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund EUR GrowthN/AN/A10.342
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund USD GrowthN/A10.596N/A
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Growth15.71419.55218.421
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Strategic14.98518.64517.567
GW iShares MSCI Europe ex UK11.43614.22913.406
GW iShares MSCI World9.99212.43211.713
GW iShares MSCI Japan 8.33110.3669.766
GW iShares MSCI UK FTSE 100 11.1113.82413.024
GW iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability9.54611.87811.191
GW HSBC FTSE All-Share Index15.96719.86718.718
GW M&G Recovery Fund 10.72613.34612.574
medium high risk
GW iShares World Islamic 11.04813.74712.952
GW JPMorgan Pacific Equity19.71824.53423.115
GW iShares MSCI Pacific ex Japan8.97611.16810.522
GW iShares S&P 50011.81814.70413.853
high
GW JPMorgan US Small Cap Growth48.48960.33356.843
GW JPMorgan Emerging Markets 19.62624.4223.007
GW Templeton BRIC7.269.0338.51
GW BGF World Mining4.7965.9675.622
GW Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt11.41414.20213.38
GW Fidelity Global Property13.76217.12416.133
GW iShares Physical Gold6.9378.6328.133
GW Fidelity EMEA7.5669.4148.869
GW JPMorgan Latin America6.8118.4757.985
GW Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities 9.93112.35711.642
GW iShares MSCI Emerging Markets7.3379.1298.601
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return EURN/AN/A10.149
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return GBP10.278N/AN/A
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return USDN/A10.306N/A
Generali Logo

Privacy Statement | Disclaimer | Register a Complaint


Copyright © 1996 - 2017 Generali Worldwide. All Rights Reserved.

Developed by Submarine