Cookies help you to have a better online experience. By using the website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and therefore agree to the cookie policy. Please remember that if you delete or restrict cookies you may experience problems using the Generali website as they are essential to the site functioning correctly.

Okay, I Agree

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as at 21st April 2017

 

GBPUSDEUR
low
GW Reserve20.35417.8127.551
medium low
GW European Bond7.4099.4818.867
GW Sterling Bond15.53219.87618.588
GW American Bond8.44310.80410.104
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Cautious11.25014.39713.464
medium
GW Schroders UK Equity38.51949.29346.098
GW JPMorgan European Equity 13.5717.36516.24
GW Schroders Japanese Equity7.95110.1649.375
GW International Equity44.62057.09953.400
GW Global Strategic Bond8.83911.31110.578
GW Fidelity America13.57417.37116.245
GW M&G Property13.38317.12616.016
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund EUR GrowthN/AN/A10.459
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund USD GrowthN/A10.729N/A
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Growth15.82120.24618.934
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Strategic15.1419.37518.119
GW iShares MSCI Europe ex UK11.58414.82413.863
GW iShares MSCI World9.90512.67611.854
GW iShares MSCI Japan 8.16110.4449.767
GW iShares MSCI UK FTSE 100 10.91313.96513.06
GW HSBC FTSE All-Share Index15.87620.31719.000
GW M&G Recovery Fund 10.72813.72912.839
GW iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability9.41912.05411.273
medium high risk
GW iShares World Islamic 10.83413.86412.965
GW JPMorgan Pacific Equity19.98425.57423.917
GW iShares MSCI Pacific ex Japan8.87811.36110.625
GW iShares S&P 50011.56414.79813.839
high
GW JPMorgan US Small Cap Growth48.37461.90457.892
GW JPMorgan Emerging Markets 20.13225.76324.093
GW Templeton BRIC7.3329.3838.775
GW BGF World Mining4.3545.5665.134
GW Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt11.42514.62113.673
GW Fidelity Global Property13.77917.63316.49
GW iShares Physical Gold6.9818.9348.355
GW Fidelity EMEA7.4419.5228.905
GW JPMorgan Latin America6.8588.7668.085
GW Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities 10.28113.15712.304
GW iShares MSCI Emerging Markets7.3359.3868.778
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return EURN/AN/A10.271
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return GBP10.409N/AN/A
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return USDN/A10.457N/A
Generali Logo

Privacy Statement | Disclaimer | Register a Complaint


Copyright © 1996 - 2017 Generali Worldwide. All Rights Reserved.

Developed by Submarine