Cookies help you to have a better online experience. By using the website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and therefore agree to the cookie policy. Please remember that if you delete or restrict cookies you may experience problems using the Generali website as they are essential to the site functioning correctly.

Okay, I Agree

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as at 15th February 2019

 

GBPUSDEUR
low
GW Reserve20.43318.267.504
medium low
GW European Bond7.80210.0418.907
GW Sterling Bond 15.70120.20617.924
GW American Bond8.63811.1169.861
medium
GW JPMorgan Europe Equity Fund14.57118.75216.634
GW Schroders Japanese Equity8.74911.2599.988
GW Global Strategic Bond9.06611.66710.35
GW iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability10.73513.81512.255
GW Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) EUR N/AN/A10.871
GW Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) USDN/A12.102N/A
GW Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) GBP 17.068N/AN/A
GW HSBC FTSE All-Share Index17.08521.98719.504
medium high
GW UK Equity Fund22.75429.28225.976
GW US Equity Fund25.93733.37929.61
GW European Equity Fund19.43725.01422.189
GW International Equity48.94462.98855.875
GW iShares World Islamic 12.1515.63613.87
GW JPMorgan Pacific Equity23.17829.82826.46
GW Real Asset Fund EURN/AN/A9.846
GW Real Asset Fund GBP 9.942N/AN/A
GW Real Asset Fund USDN/A10.004N/A
GW Euro Controlled Volatility Fund N/AN/A8.971
high
GW JPMorgan Emerging Markets Equity Fund 22.97429.56526.226
GW BGF World Mining4.8116.1915.492
GW Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt11.79915.18413.469
GW Fidelity Global Property15.30219.69217.468
GW iShares Physical Gold7.099.1248.094
GW Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities 12.07815.54413.789
GW Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) EUR N/AN/A10.417
GW Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) GBP 10.265N/AN/A
GW Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) USDN/A9.968N/A
Generali Logo

Disclaimer | Register a Complaint


Copyright © 1996 - 2019 Generali Worldwide. All Rights Reserved.

Developed by Submarine