Cookies help you to have a better online experience. By using the website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and therefore agree to the cookie policy. Please remember that if you delete or restrict cookies you may experience problems using the Generali website as they are essential to the site functioning correctly.

Okay, I Agree

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as at 13th October 2017

 

GBPUSDEUR
low
GW Reserve20.34917.8977.546
medium low
GW European Bond7.90210.5088.885
GW Sterling Bond15.36720.43517.278
GW American Bond8.19410.8969.213
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Cautious11.61715.44813.062
medium
GW Schroders UK Equity40.3953.7145.413
GW JPMorgan European Equity 15.05320.01716.925
GW Schroders Japanese Equity8.73711.6189.823
GW International Equity47.22562.80053.098
GW Global Strategic Bond8.82911.749.926
GW Fidelity America13.65618.1615.355
GW M&G Property13.79618.34615.512
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund EUR GrowthN/AN/A10.99
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund USD GrowthN/A11.719N/A
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Growth16.93422.51819.04
GW Multi Asset Pension Fund Strategic16.10121.41118.103
GW iShares MSCI Europe ex UK13.11817.44414.749
GW iShares MSCI World10.58114.0711.897
GW iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability10.18113.53911.448
GW iShares MSCI Japan 8.81411.729.91
GW iShares MSCI UK FTSE 100 11.77215.65413.236
GW HSBC FTSE All-Share Index17.0822.71319.204
GW M&G Recovery Fund 11.32815.06412.737
medium high risk
GW iShares World Islamic 11.54915.35812.986
GW JPMorgan Pacific Equity23.02330.61525.886
GW iShares MSCI Pacific ex Japan9.29412.35910.45
GW iShares S&P 50012.17216.18613.686
high
GW JPMorgan US Small Cap Growth54.45172.40861.223
GW JPMorgan Emerging Markets 23.42831.15426.341
GW Templeton BRIC8.63311.489.707
GW BGF World Mining4.8926.5055.500
GW Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt11.36115.10812.774
GW Fidelity Global Property13.79318.34115.508
GW iShares Physical Gold6.7889.0267.632
GW Fidelity EMEA8.22910.9439.253
GW JPMorgan Latin America7.54910.0398.488
GW Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities 12.24616.28513.769
GW iShares MSCI Emerging Markets8.38311.1479.425
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return EURN/AN/A10.17
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return GBP10.34N/AN/A
GW Invesco Global Targeted Return USDN/A10.442N/A
Generali Logo

Privacy Statement | Disclaimer | Register a Complaint


Copyright © 1996 - 2017 Generali Worldwide. All Rights Reserved.

Developed by Submarine