Cookies help you to have a better online experience. By using the website, you agree to the Terms & Conditions and therefore agree to the cookie policy. Please remember that if you delete or restrict cookies you may experience problems using the Generali website as they are essential to the site functioning correctly.

Okay, I Agree

Current Fund Prices

Unit Price as at 30th November 2018

 

GBPUSDEUR
low
GW Reserve20.39818.0857.505
medium low
GW European Bond7.8129.9648.806
GW Sterling Bond15.35719.58617.31
GW American Bond8.51710.8639.601
medium
GW JPMorgan European Equity 14.1117.99715.905
GW Schroders Japanese Equity9.10611.61410.264
GW Global Strategic Bond8.94911.41310.087
GW Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) EUR N/AN/A10.62
GW Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) USDN/A11.859N/A
GW Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +3%) GBP 16.741N/AN/A
GW iShares Dow Jones Global Sustainability10.62713.55411.979
GW HSBC FTSE All-Share Index16.48721.02818.584
medium high
GW International Equity48.66062.06254.849
GW iShares World Islamic 11.97715.27513.5
GW JPMorgan Pacific Equity23.26929.67826.229
GW UK Equity Fund21.9127.94424.697
GW US Equity Fund25.93333.07529.231
GW European Equity Fund18.96824.19121.38
GW Real Asset Fund EURN/AN/A9.486
GW Real Asset Fund GBP 9.586N/AN/A
GW Real Asset Fund USDN/A9.571N/A
GW Euro Controlled Volatility Fund N/AN/A9.05
high
GW JPMorgan Emerging Markets 22.05828.13324.863
GW BGF World Mining4.385.5864.937
GW Fidelity Emerging Markets Debt11.21414.30312.641
GW Fidelity Global Property14.58918.60716.445
GW iShares Physical Gold6.6368.4647.48
GW Schroder ISF Asian Opportunities 11.45614.61112.913
GW Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) EUR N/AN/A9.992
GW Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) GBP 9.931N/AN/A
GW Outcome Strategy Fund (Inflation target +4%) USDN/A10.014N/A
Generali Logo

Disclaimer | Register a Complaint


Copyright © 1996 - 2018 Generali Worldwide. All Rights Reserved.

Developed by Submarine